Go Back   2019 2020 Student Forum > Management Forum > Main Forum



 
Thread Tools
  #1  
Old 2nd August 2014, 10:34 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default Last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in HR

Will you please share with me the last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in HR?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Similar Threads
Thread
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Mechanical Engineering last year papers
Food Corporation of India Limited Management Trainee exam previous year question pape
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited Management Trainee model papers
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited HR Management Trainee last year papers
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited management Trainee (Technical) last year papers
Coal India Limited Management Trainee Exam previous year papers of EE
Food Corporation of India Limited Management Trainee (Accounts) last year papers
Coal India Limited Management Trainee exam last year papers of Mining Engineering
Engineer India Limited Management Trainee Exam previous year question papers
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Graduate Trainee previous year question papers
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Mechanical Engg last year question papers
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited Assistant Chemist Trainee last year papers
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited Officer Trainee last year papers of Mechanica
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Chemistry previous year question papers
Food Corporation of India Limited Management Trainee exam previous year question pape
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited Engineer Trainee last year papers
Food Corporation of India Limited Management Trainee exam last year papers
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited Supervisor Trainee last year papers
Food Corporation of India Limited Management Trainee exam last year question paper
Food Corporation of India Management Trainee previous year question papers
  #2  
Old 2nd August 2014, 02:29 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Posts: 21,055
Default Re: Last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in

As you want to get the last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in HR so here it is for you:

1. India has signed an agreement to procure Advanced Jet Trainer (Hawk) from which of the following countries ?
(a) USA
(b) UK
(c) France
(d) Russia
Ans: ( b ) UK


2. The United States has granted the status of major non-NATO ally? to which of the following countries recently ?
(a) Pakistan
(b) India
(c) Afghanistan
(d) Myanmar
Ans: ( a ) Pakistan


3. Who among the following persons bought the sword of Tipu Sultan in London and brought it back to India ?
(a) Ratan Tata
(b) Mukesh Ambani
(c) Vijay Mallya
(d) Aditya Birla
Ans: ( c ) Vijay Mallya


4. Which of the following companies became India/s first listed IT firm to have crossed $1 billion turnover ?
(a) Satyam
(b) HCL
(c) Wipro
(d) Infosys Technologies
Ans: ( d ) Infosys Technologies


5. Who among the following women has become the highest individual scorer in an innings in Tests ?
(a) Mithali Raj
(b) Kiran Baloch
(c) Diana Eduljee
(d) None of these
Ans: ( b ) Kiran Baloch


6. Who is the new Prime Minister of Sri Lanka ?
(a) Chandrika Kumaratunga
(b) Ranil Wickremesinghe
(c) Mahinda Rajapakse
(d) None of these
Ans: ( c ) Mahinda Rajapakse


7. Hamas is a militant organization fighting against which of the following countries ?
(a) Sudan
(b) Israel
(c) Brazil
(d) Syria
Ans: ( b ) Israel


8. Who among the following has become the first Indian to score a triple century in Tests ?
(a) Rahul Dravid
(b) Sachin Tendulkar
(c) V.V.S. Laxman
(d) Virender Sehwag
Ans: ( d ) Virender Sehwag

9. Who among the following has won the Femina Miss India Universe 2004 title ?
(a) Lakshmi Pandit
(b) Sayali Bhagat
(c) Tanushree Dutta
(d) Jyoti Brahmin
Ans: ( c ) Tanushree Dutta


10. The 9th South Asian Federation Games were held recently in which of the following cities ?
(a) Islamabad
(b) Hyderabad
(c) Kathmandu
(d) Colombo
Ans: ( a ) Islamabad


11. Which of the following parts of the poppy plant is used for the extraction of opium ?
(a) Capsules
(b) Flowers
(c) Leaves
(d) Roots
Ans: ( b ) Flowers


12. Who is the Chairman of the Twelfth Finance Commission ?
(a) C. Rangarajan
(b) N. N. Vohra
(c) Bimal Jalan
(d) Vijay Kelkar
Ans: ( a ) C. Rangarajan


13. The first feature film (talkie) produced in India was
(a) Hatimtai
(b) Alamm Ara
(c) Pundalik
(d) Raja Harishchandra
Ans: ( b ) Alamm Ara


14. During the Indian freedom struggle, The Deccan Educational Society was founded by
(a) B.G. Tilak
(b) Dadabhai Naoroji
(c) G.K. Gokhale
(d) M.G. Ranade
Ans: ( d ) M.G. Ranade


15. A black hole is a body in space which does not allow any radiation to come out. This property is due to its
(a) Very small size
(b) Very large size
(c) Very high density
(d) Very low density
Ans: ( c ) Very high density


16. The Chilka Lake region lies in between the deltas of
(a) Ganga and Mahanadi
(b) Godavari and Krishna
(c) Mahanadi and Godavari
(d) Krishna and Kaveri
Ans: ( c ) Mahanadi and Godavari


17. The 44th Amendment of the Indian Constitution withdrew the Fundamental Right
(a) To freedom of religion
(b) To constitutional remedies
(c) To property
(d) Against exploitation
Ans: ( c ) To property


18. The Legislative Council of a State in India can be abolished or created by
(a) The President of India in consultation with the Council of Ministers of the State concerned
(b) The Legislative Assembly of the State concerned
(c) The Parliament at a joint sitting of both the Houses
(d) The Parliament, provided the State Legislative Assembly passes a resolution to that effect
Ans: ( d ) The Parliament, provided the State Legislative Assembly passes a resolution to that effect


19. At which stage in its life cycle does the silk work yield the fibre of commerce ?
(a) Egg
(b) Larva
(c) Pupa
(d) Imago
Ans: ( c ) Pupa


20. Persons below the poverty line in India are classified as such based on whether
(a) They are entitled to a minimum prescribed food basket
(b) They get work for a prescribed minimum number of days in a year
(c) They belong to agricultural labourer household and the scheduled caste /tribe social group
(d) Their daily wages fall below the prescribed minimum wages
Ans: ( a ) They are entitled to a minimum prescribed food basket


21. As per 1991 Census, which one of the following groups of Union Territories had the highest literacy rate ?
(a) Chandigarh and Dadra & Nagar Haveli
(b) Delhi and Andaman & Nicobar Islands
(c) Andaman & Nicobar Islands and Pondicherry
(d) Pondicherry and Delhi
Ans: ( b ) Delhi and Andaman & Nicobar Islands


22. In order to win the Grand Slam in Tennis, a player must win which one of the following groups of tournaments ?
(a) Australian Open, Wimbeldon, French Open, U.S. Open
(b) Wimbledon, French Open, U.S. Open, Swedish Open
(c) Wimbledon, French Open, Paegas Czec Open, U.S. Open
(d) Davis Cup, Wimbledon, French Open, Australian Open
Ans: ( a ) Australian Open, Wimbeldon, French Open, U.S. Open


23. Abhinava Bharat, a secret society of revolutionaries, was organized by
(a) Khudiram Bose
(b) V.D. Savarkar
(c) Prafulla Chaki
(d) Bhagat Singh
Ans: ( b ) V.D. Savarkar


24. Endoscopy, a technique used to explore the stomach or other inner parts of the body, is based on the phenomenon of
(a) Total internal reflection
(b) Interference
(c) Diffraction
(d) Polarisation
Ans: ( a ) Total internal reflection


25. Which one of the following lakes forms and international boundary between Tanzania and Uganda ?
(a) Chad
(b) Malawi
(c) Victoria
(d) Zambezi
Ans: ( c ) Victoria


26. Who among the following has been appointed the National Security Adviser by the UPA Government ?
(a) Brajesh Mishra
(b) J. N. Daxit
(c) Soli J. Sorabjee
(d) T. K. A. Nair
Ans: ( b ) J. N. Daxit


27. Who among the following is the new Chief Minister of Karnataka ?
(a) S. M. Krishna
(b) Uma Bharti
(c) Dharam Singh
(d) Y. S. Rajasekhara Reddy
Ans: ( c ) Dharam Singh


28. Who among the following has won the Miss Universe 2004 crown ?
(a) Jennifer Hawkins
(b) Shandi Finnessey
(c) Alba Reyes
(d) None of these
Ans: ( a ) Jennifer Hawkins


29. A solemn ceremony to mark the 60th Anniversary of D-Day landings of the Allies troops during the Second World War, was held in
(a) Pearl Harbour
(b) Normandy
(c) New York
(d) Lisbon
Ans: ( b ) Normandy


30. Which of the following cricketers holds the world record of maximum number of sixes in Tests ?
(a) Chris Carins (New Zealand)
(b) Viv Richards (West Indies)
(c) Sachin Tendulkar (India)
(d) Wasim Akram (Pakistan)
Ans: ( a ) Chris Carins (New Zealand)


31. Who among the following has been appointed the new Chief Justice of India ?
(a) Justice Rajendra Babu
(b) Justice V. N. Khare
(c) Justice R. C. Lahoti
(d) None of these
Ans: ( c ) Justice R. C. Lahoti


32. Who among the following sports persons got the honour of lighting the Olympic flame at the Major Dhyan Chand Stadium in New Delhi recently ?
(a) Anjali Bhagwat
(b) Abhinav Bindra
(c) Viswanathan Anand
(d) K. M. Beenamol
Ans: ( a ) Anjali Bhagwat


33. Who among the following has been appointed new chairman of the National Commission for Farmers ?
(a) Ajit Singh
(b) K. C. Pant
(c) Dr. M. S. Swaminathan
(d) Sharad Pawar
Ans: ( c ) Dr. M. S. Swaminathan


34. Which of the following planets crossed the face of the sun (in transit) after 122 years recently ?
(a) Mars
(b) Venus
(c) Jupiter
(d) Saturn
Ans: ( b ) Venus


35. Which of the following countries was readmitted to the Commonwealth recently ?
(a) Nepal
(b) Myanmar
(c) Pakistan
(d) None of these
Ans: ( c ) Pakistan


36. The world governing body of which of the following sports celebrated its 100 years in existence recently ?
(a) Football
(b) Hockey
(c) Badminton
(d) Cricket
Ans: ( a ) Football


37. Who among the following won the men?s singles title of the French Open 2004 ?
(a) Guillermo Coria
(b) Roger Federer
(c) Andy Roddick
(d) Gaston Gaudio
Ans: ( d ) Gaston Gaudio


38. Who is India?s first Woman Grand Master in Chess ?
(a) Aarthie Ramaswamy
(b) Koneru Humpy
(c) S. Meenakshi
(d) S. Vijayalakshmi
Ans: ( b ) Koneru Humpy


39. The age of a tree can be determined by
(a) Measuring its height
(b) Measuring its diameter
(c) Analyzing its sap
(d) Counting the annual growth rings of its stem
Ans: ( d ) Counting the annual growth rings of its stem


40. Which one of the following pairs is not correctly matched Mountains Continents
(a) The Rocky : North America
(b) The Andes : South America
(c) The Alps : Europe
(d) The Ural : Africa
Ans: ( d ) The Ural : Africa


41. Which of the following pairs is correctly matched ?
(a) Purna Swaraj Resolution : 1929
(b) Martyrdom of Sardar Bhagat Singh : 1931
(c) Formation of the Congress Socialist Party: 1939
(d) Simla Confeence : 1940
Ans: ( b ) Martyrdom of Sardar Bhagat Singh : 1931


42. The Lingaraja Temple built during the medieval period is at
(a) Bhubaneswar
(b) Khajuraho
(c) Madurai
(d) Mount Abu
Ans: ( a ) Bhubaneswar


43. Which one of the following is essentially a solo dance ?
(a) Kuchipudi
(b) Kathak
(c) Manipuri
(d) Mohiniattam
Ans: ( d ) Mohiniattam


44. The deepest oceanic trench Mariana is located in
(a) Atlantic Ocean
(b) Arctic Ocean
(c) Pacific Ocean
(d) Indian Ocean
Ans: ( c ) Pacific Ocean


45. Although fog consists of fine drops of water, we cannot see clearly through it because
(a) The light rays undergo total internal reflection in the drops
(b) Fine drops of water in fog polarize the light
(c) The fine drops are opaque to the light
(d) The drops scatter most of the light
Ans: ( d ) The drops scatter most of the light


46. During the Mughal period, which one of the following were the first to come to India as traders ?
(a) Portuguese
(b) Dutch
(c) Danish
(d) English
Ans: ( a ) Portuguese


47. Who among the following Delhi Sultans is known for introducing market control mechanism ?
(a) Iltutmish
(b) Balban
(c) Alauddin Khalji
(d) Firoze Tughlaq
Ans: ( c ) Alauddin Khalji


48. Which one of the following mountain peaks of the Himalayas is NOT in India ?
(a) Annapurna
(b) Nanda Devi
(c) Mt. Kamet
(d) Kanchenjunga
Ans: ( a ) Annapurna


49. A rift valley is formed mainly due to
(a) The forces of tension in the earth's crust
(b) The subsidence of the floor of a river valley
(c) The valley formed after the formation of fold mountains
(d) The deepening of a valley by ice action
Ans: ( a ) The forces of tension in the earth's crust


50. Who is the author of the book The Man Who Divided India?
(a) Arun Shourie
(b) Dominique Lapierre
(c) Rafiq Zakaria
(d) Salman Rushdie
Ans: ( c ) Rafiq Zakaria
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old 19th March 2015, 11:56 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default Re: Last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in

I am preparing for the Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in HR exam, Will you please forward me last year paper for the same?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #4  
Old 19th March 2015, 11:57 AM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 26,232
Default Re: Last year papers of Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Management Trainee in

As per you request, I am giving you questions form previous year paper of the Management Trainee (HR) paper conducted by the Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited (ONGC).

1. Metro Rail was launched in December 2002 in New Delhi between which two Stations?

(a) Shahadra – Tis Hazari

(b) I.S.B.T -Shahadra

(c) Centra1 Secretariat- I.S.B.T.

(d) Tis Hazari -Central Secretariat

Ans. (a)

2. Which is the Capital of Dadra and Nagar Haveli?

(a) Kavaratti

(b) Port Blair

(c) Daman

(d) Silvassa

Ans. (d)

3. Durand Line is the International Boundary between—

(a) India and Pakistan

(b) Pakistan and Afghanistan

(c) India and China

(d) U.S.A. and Mexico

Ans. (b)

4. Panchatantra was written by—

(a) Jaidev

(b) Ved Vyas

(c) Bhavbhuti

(d) Vishnu Sharma

Ans. (d)

5. The headquarter of North Western Railway zone is—

(a) Jabalpur

(b) Bikaner

(c) Jaipur

(d) New Delhi

Ans. (c)

6. J&K leader , Sri Mufti Mohammad Sayeed belongs to which political party?

(a) People’s Democratic Party

(b) Congress

(c) Jammu Kashmir

(d) All Party Hurriyat Conference

Ans. (a)

7. Famous Indian Cartoonist, who died in December, 2002 was—

(a) R.K. Laxman

(b) Pran

(c) Abu Abraham

(d) Sudhir Dar

Ans. (a)

8. Six persons A, B, C, D, E and F are standing in a circle. B is standing between F and C, A is standing between E and D, F is standing to the left of D. Who is standing between A and F.

(a) A

(b) C

(c) D

(d) E

Ans. (c)

9. P walks forward 10 m and then walks 10 m right. Again turning to the left and again he walks 5, 15 and 15m respectively.

At present time how far is he standing from his starting place?

(a) 20 m

(b) 23 m

(c) 10 m

(d) 5 m

Ans. (d)

10. Which name will come at last in telephone directory?

(a) Sita

(b) Sikand

(c) Sarveshwar

(d) Shyam

Ans. (a)

11. If in word ‘DISTURBANCE’ first letter is interchanged with last letter, second with tenth and others according to this rule are changed then in new word which 1ette will come after ‘T’?

(a) I

(b) S

(c) U

(d) N

Ans. (b)

12. In .a class of 49 students Ramesh’s rank is 18th. What is his rank from bottom?

(a) 18

(b) 19

(c) 31

(d) 32

Ans. (d)

13. In the numbers from 100 to 1000 how, many times digit ‘1’ comes at tens place?

(a) 9

(b) 900

(c) 10

(d) 90

Ans. (d)

Directions (Q. 14—16): Six slabs of a cube is coloured as black, brown, red and white and blue that

1. Red is in front of black

2. Green is in between red and black

3. Blue is near to white

4. Brown is near to blue

5. Red is in bottom

Ans. (a)

14. .Which colour is, in front of brown?

(a) White

(b) Red

(c) Green

(d) Blue

Ans. (d)

15. Which colour is in front of green?

(a) Black

(b) White

(c) Brown

(d) Blue

Ans. (d)

16. Which three colours of the following meet on the corner of cube?

(a) Red, Black, Green

(b) Black, White, Blue

(c) White, Green, Red

(d) Brown, White, Blue

Ans. (b)

17. Kailash indicating to an old ‘man told, “His son is my Son’s uncle.” How is Kailash related to that old man?

(a) Brother

(b) Uncle

(c) Son

(d) Grandfather

Ans. (c)

18. If X is the brother of the son of” Y’s son, how is X related to Y?

(a) Son

(b) Brother

(c) Nephew

(d) Grandson

Ans. (d)

19. If x means ÷ , means x, ÷ means + and + means —, then value of

(3—15÷l9) x 8+6?

(a) 8

(b) 4

(c) 2

(d) – 1

Ans. (c)

20. Arrange the fol1owing in a logical order.

(1) Col1eege

(2) Child

(3) Salary

(4) School

(5) Employment

(a) 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

(b) 2, 4, 1, 5, 3

(c) 4, 1, 3, 5, 2

(d) 2, 3, 5, 1, 4

Ans. (b)

21. Day after tomorrow is my birthday. On the same day next week is a festival. Today is. Sunday. What will be the day just after festival?

(a) Tuesday

(b) Sunday

(c) Wednesday

(d) Thursday

Ans. (c)

Directions (Q. 22—26): Find the missing terms.(?) in the series.

22. 3, 7, 15, ?, 63, 127

(a) 30

(c) 47

(b) 31

(d) 52

Ans. (b0

23. 0, ?, 8, 15, 24

(a) 3

(b) 1

(c) 2

(d) 5

Ans. (a)

24. 6, 12, 21,?, 48

(a) 38

(b) 40

(c) 45

(d) 33

Ans. (d)

25. 7, 11, 13, 17,?, 23, 25

(a) 19

(b) 20

(c) 21

(d) 18

Ans. (a)

26. 2, 8, 14, 24, 34, 48?

(a) 58

(b) 62

(c) 64

(d) 66

Ans. (b)

Directions (Q. 27—31): Find the odd one:

27. Bear, kola-drink, Soda water, Milk

(a) Bear

(b) Kola-drink

(c) Soda, water

(d) Milk

Ans. (d)

28. Snake, Lizard, Whale fish, Crocodile

(a) Snake

(b) Lizard

(c) Whale

(d) Crocodile

Ans. (b)

29. Ranchi, Bhopal, Nagpur, Bangalore

(a) Ranchi

(b) Bhopal

(c) Nagpur

(d) Bangalore

Ans. (c)

30. 1236, 2346, 3456, 4566, 5686

(a) 2346

(b) 5686

(c) 4566

(d) 1236

Ans. (b)

31. Fingers, Palms, Wrist, Knee

(a) Fingers

(b) Palms

(c) Wrist

(d) Knee

Ans. (d)

Directions (Q. 32—36): Three words have been given in the following questions. First two words to the left : : is related in a way. Find that word from the given alternatives who in relation as same to the right of

32. Carpenter : Saw : Tailor ?

(a) Cloth

(b) Needle

(c) Sewing

(d) Measurement

Ans. (b)

33. Butter : Milk : Book ?

(a) Paper

(c) Printing

(b) Chapter

(d) Writer

Ans. (b)

34. Court : Justice : School :

(a) Teacher

(b) Headmaster

(c) Student

(d) Education

Ans. (d)

35. Laugh : Enjoyment : Weep: ?

(a) Baby

(b) Punishment

(c) Remorse

(d) Grief

Ans. (d)

36. Patrolling : Safety : Insurance:?

(a) Money

(b) Protection

(c) Policy

(d) Finance

Ans. (b)

37. Study the trend in columns and identify the missing (?) number

6 8 15

3 2 5

4 3 ?

8 12 9

(a) 2

(b) 11

(c) 3

(d) 6

Ans. (c)

38. If in a code language PAINT is written as 74128 and EXCEL as 93596, then how ACCEPT will he written in that language?

(a) 455978

(b) 544978

(c) 554978

(d) 733961

Ans. (a)

39. If REASON is coded as 5 and BELIEVED as 7, then what is the code number for GOVERNMENT?

(a) 10

(b) 9

(c) 8

(d) 6

Ans. (b)

40. If in a language eraser is called box, box is called pencil, pencil is called sharpener and sharpener is called bag, then With what a child will write n that language?

(a) Eraser

(b) Box

(c) Pencil

(d Sharpener

Ans. (d)

41. If in language finger is called toe, toe is called foot, foot is called thumb, thumb is called ankle, ankle is called palm and palm is called knee, then in that language, what an illiterate man will put to mark his signature?

(a) Thumb

(b Ankle

(c) Knee

(d) Toe

Ans. (b)

Directions (Q. 42—46): Read the following information carefully and answer the questions that follow :

1. Five friends P, Q, R, . S and T traveled to five different cities

Chennai, Calcutta, Delhi,

Bangalore and Hyderabad by five different modes of transport Bus, Train, Aeroplane, Car and Boat from Mumbai.

2. The person who traveled to Delhi did not travel by boat.

3. R went to Bangalore by car and Q went to Calcutta by aeroplane.

4. S traveled by boat whereas T traveled by train.

5. Mumbai is not connected by bus to Delhi and Chennai.

42. Which of the following combinations of persons and mode of transport is not correct?

(a) P-Bus

(b) Q-Aeroplane

(c) R-Car

(d T-Boat

Ans. (d)

43. Which of the following destinations is correct for ‘S’?

(a) Chennai

(b) Calcutta

(c) Delhi

(d) Data inadequate

Ans. (a)

44. Which of the following combination place and mode of transport is not correct?

(a) Delhi-Bus

(b) Calcutta-Aeroplane

(c) Hyderabad-Bus

(d) Bangalore-Car

Ans. (a)

45. The person travelling to Delhi went by which transport?

(a) Bus

(b) Train

(c) Aeroplane

(d) Car

Ans. (b)

46. Who travelled to Delhi?

(a) P

(b) S

(c) T

(d) Data inadequate

Ans. (c)

47. A person travels by his bicycle a distance of 50 km. He travels with the speed of 12.5 km/hr. After every 12.5 km., he takes a rest for 20 minutes. How much time will he take to complete the distance?

(a) 4 hours 20 minutes

(b) 5 hours 20 minutes

(c) 5 hours

(d) 6 hours

Ans. (c)

48. A and B walks on a circular path whose circumference is 35 km. They started walking from same place in the same direction with a uniform speed of ‘A’ is 4 km. per hour and speed of ‘B’ is 5 km. per hour. After how much time will they meet again?

(a) 15 hours

(b) 21 hours

(c) 35 hours

(d) 42 hours

Ans. (c)

49. Radius of a wheel is 6.5 m. How many spin will it take to complete the distance of 11 km?

(a) 28000

(b) 7000

(c) 4000

(d) 5500

Ans. (b)

50. A person crosses a 600 m long street in 5 minutes. What is his speed in km. per hour?

(a) 7.2

(b) 3.6

(c) 10

(d) 8.4

Ans. (a)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Reply


Quick Reply
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Thread Tools Search this Thread



All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 10:56 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
SEO by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3