Go Back   2019 2020 2021 Student Forum > Management Forum > Main Forum



 
  #1  
Old 22nd July 2014, 10:56 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Previous year papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Ltd

Can you please provide me Previous year question papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Ltd??
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Similar Threads
Thread
Coal India Limited Previous Year Question Papers Pdf
HAL Management Trainee Previous Year Question Papers with Answers
Coal India sales and marketing question paper
Coal India Limited Management Trainee previous years paper
Sail Management Trainee Previous Year Papers
Coal India Limited Management Trainee Exam previous year papers of EE
Coal India Limited Management Marketing Trainee Exam Syllabus
Coal India Limited Management Trainee exam last year papers of Mining Engineering
Engineers India Ltd Management Trainee previous year question papers
HAL Management Trainee Previous Year Question Papers CSE
HAL Management Trainee Mechanical Previous Year Question Papers
Engineer India Limited Management Trainee Exam previous year question papers
HAL Management Trainee (Technical) CSE previous year question papers
Coal India Limited Management Trainee previous years question papers
Papers of Coal India for Electrical Management Trainee
Coal India Management Trainee Exam question papers?
Previous year question papers of Coal India Limited for Chemical Engineering
Steel Authority of India Ltd – SAIL Management Trainee previous year question papers
Coal India Management Trainee Exam last year papers of Electrical
Food Corporation of India Management Trainee previous year question papers
  #2  
Old 22nd July 2014, 11:09 AM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Default Re: Previous year papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Lt

Here I am providing you Previous year question papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Ltd.

Q1: What is one of the different marketing strategies towards Market Segmentation?

A. Undifferentiated
B. Differentiated
C. Concentrated
D. All of these
Correct Answer: D

Q2: In which pricing strategy producer set a high introductory price for their product?
A. Penetration pricing
B. Price skimming
C. Single price policy
D. None of these
Correct Answer: B

Q1: Run away switch is used in connection with
E. Direct rope Haulage
F. Endless Haulage
G. Gravity Haulage
H. Tail rope Haulage
Correct Answer: A

Q2: Side Discharge Loader is a
A. Crawler mounted machine
B. Tyre mounted machine
C. Both A and B
D. Rail mounted machine
Correct Answer: A

In a surface mine, sound pressure level at a location generated by operation of a dozer and a drill respectively are 80 dBA and 60 dBA, when operated independently. The sound pressure generated by the dozer compared to the drill is higher by a factor of
(A) 10
(B) 20
(C) 100
(D) 200
Answers- A

As per the Indian Electricity Rules 1956, the maximum permissible length of a flexible cable used with an electric rope shovel in m is
(A) 100
(B) 200
(C) 300
(D) 500
Answers- C

The equipment that is NOT used in hard rock metal mining drivage is
(A) road header
(B) drill jumbo
(C) jack hammer
(D) dint header
Answers- D

The roof bolt that follows the principle of point anchorage is
(A) expansion shell bolt
(B) full column grouted bolt
(C) split set bolt
(D) swellex bolt
Answers- A

Equipment used in mining of placer deposits is
(A) auger
(B) wagon drill
(C) rope saw
(D) riffle box
Answers- D

A dump truck powered by 350 kW engine is running at a speed of 35 km/h. Considering the transmission efficiency of the truck as 85%, the rim pull of the truck in kN is
(A) 21
(B) 31
(C) 41
(D) 51
Answers- B
Nystagmus is a miner’s disease associated with
(A) lever
(B) lung
(C) eye
(D) stomach
Answers- C

Apart from mining of coal, the longwall mining method has been practiced for mining the deposits of
(A) copper
(B) lead and zinc
(C) manganese
(D) pyrite and phosphate
Answers- D

The three segments, whose synchronous functioning is essential for GPS operations, are
(A) space, control and user
(B) signal, control and user
(C) space, control and geo-registration
(D) signal, control and geo-registration

Answers- A

When a double ended ranging drum shearer cuts coal in a longwall face,
(A) both the drums rotate in the same direction keeping the front drum up and the rear drum down
(B) both the drums rotate in the opposite direction keeping the front drum up and the rear drum down
(C) both the drums rotate in the opposite direction keeping the front drum down and the rear drum up
(D) both the drums rotate in the same direction keeping the front drum down and the rear drum up
Answers- B

Continuous miner and shuttle car combination is NOT applicable in mining with
(A) rib pillar extraction technique
(B) Wangawilli system
(C) room and pillar method
(D) longwall method
Answers- D

Contours in a topographic map
(A) are not closed upon themselves although the earth is a continuous surface
(B) are not perpendicular to the direction of maximum slope
(C) provide an indication of presence of valley or ridge in the area
(D) are the lines joining the points of same declination at different elevations
Answers- C

A Dragger Gas Mask DOES NOT filter
(A) water vapour
(B) nitrous fumes
(C) carbon monoxide
(D) carbon dioxide
Answers- B

A system consists of four elements A, B, C and D which are connected functionally in a parallel configuration. The individual reliability of the elements is 0.80, 0.82, 0.85 and 0.90 respectively. The reliability of the system is
(A) 0.498
(B) 0.602
(C) 0.750
(D) 0.999
Answers- D

The blasting technique used for controlled throw of overburden is known as
(A) cast blasting
(B) coyote blasting
(C) plaster shooting
(D) pop shooting
Answers- A

The stoping method, where a large part of blasted ore is allowed to accumulate in the stope to serve the purpose of providing working platform for stoping as well as to support the wall-rock, is known as
(A) shrinkage stoping
(B) cut and fill stoping
(C) square-set stoping
(D) sublevel stoping
Answers- A

Q1: A first class brick immersed in water for 24 hours, should not absorb water more than
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 20%
D. 25%
Correct Answer: C

Q2: Pelton wheel is a turbine with
A. Axial flow
B. Radial flow
C. Mixed flow
D. Tangential flow
Correct Answer: D

1. Which of the following is/are the assumption(s) of Bernaulli’s equation?

1] There is loss of liquid while flowing.
2] There is no external force except the gravity acts on the liquid.
3] The velocity of energy of liquid particle, across any cross-section of pipe is uniform.
4] Both [2] and [3]

2. In constructions, why are the lintels preferred to arches?
1] Arches will not long last
2] Arches require more head room to span the open as like doors, windows etc.
3] Arches require strong abutments to withstand arch thrust
4] Bothe [2] and [3]

3. What is called a ‘level line’?
1] The line parallel to the mean sphireodal surface of earth
2] The line is horizontal
3] The line passing through the centre of cross-hairs and the centre of the eye piece
4] The line passing through the objective lens and the eye piece of a dumpy or tilting level

4.Consider a non-homogeneous system of linear equations representing mathematically an overdetermined
system. Such a system will be
(a) consistent having a unique solution (b) consistent having a many solutions
(c) inconsistent having a unique solution (d) inconsistent having no solution

Which one of the following statement is NOT true ?
(a) The measure of skewness is dependent upon the amount of dispersion
(b) In a symmetric distribution, the values of mean, mode and median are the same
(c) In a positively skewed distribution : mean > median > mode
(d) In a negatively skewed distribution : mode > mean > median

The symmetry of stress tensor at a point in the body under equilibrium is obtained from
(a) conservation of mass (b) force equilibrium equations
(c) moment equilibrium equations (d) conservation of energy

The components of strain tensor at a point in the plane strain case can be obtained by measuring
longitudinal strain in following directions
(a) along any two arbitrary directions
(b) along any three arbitrary directions
(c) along two mutually orthogonal directions
(d) along any arbitrary direction

Total Kjedahl nitrogen is a measure of
(a) total organic nitrogen (b) total organic and ammonia nitrogen
(c) total ammonia nitrogen (d) total inorganic and ammonia nitrogen

The length of Summit Curve on a two lane two way highway depends upon
(a) allowable rate of change of centrifugal acceleration
(b) coefficient of lateral friction
(c) required Stopping Sight Distance
(d) required Overtaking Sight Distance

The necessary and sufficient condition for a surface to be called as a free surface is
(a) no stress should be acting on it
(b) tensile stress acting on it must be zero
(c) shear stress acting on it must be zero
(d) no point on it should be under any stress

Which of the following statement is NOT true in the context of capillary pressure in soils ?
(a) Water is under tension in capillary zone
(b) Pore water pressure is negative in capillary zone
(c) Effective stress increases due to capillary pressure
(d) Capillary pressure is more in coarse grained soils

Name the traffic survey data which is plotted by means of “Desire lines”.
(a) Accident (b) Classified volume
(c) Origin and Destination (d) Speed and Delay
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old 19th December 2015, 04:29 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Re: Previous year papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Lt

Will you please share with me the last year papers of Coal india ltd. Limited Management Trainee in Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee)?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #4  
Old 19th December 2015, 04:30 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Default Re: Previous year papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Lt

Here the some Previous year papers of Sales and Marketing (Management Trainee) of Coal India Ltd:


1. Equity schemes managed strong NAV gains, which boost their assets’ was a news in some financial newspapers. What is the full form of the term NAV as used in above head lines ?
(A) Nil Accounting Variation
(B) Net Accounting Venture
(C) Net Asset Value
(D) New Asset Venture
(D) None of these
Ans : (C)

2. As per reports published in various news papers, mutual fund companies showed 94 per cent growth in their total profits during 2009-10. This means the profits earned by these companies were 94 per cent—
(A) Of the total investments they made collectively during the year
(B) More than their profits during previous year
(C) Of the total capital of the company
(D) Less than the total expenditure of the companies
(D) None of these
Ans : (B)

3. As per the news published in various news papers Pakistan has imposed 15 per cent regulatory duty on exports of cotton yarn. Why countries are required to impose regulatory duties on exports of some of their commodities while in the eyes of the layman more exports means more foreign exchange and more revenue for the Govt. ?
1. It is done to control the exports of a commodity as it may be needed more in local markets than in foreign countries.
2. It is done to control the general inflation in the country as the inordinate exports of various commodities create imbalance and also cost push inflation.
3. It is a good short time measure to collect more revenue from the exports of the commodity which is in high demand in overseas markets.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) All 1, 2 and 3
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
4. As per the reports published in some major news papers ‘ADAG companies’ made good profits during the year. ADAG companies are popularly known as—
(A) Companies owned by Tata Group
(B) Aditya Birla Companies
(C) Reliance companies
(D) Companies owned by Aptech
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

5. ONGC – Mittal Energy finds hydrocarbons in two blocks OPL-279 & OPL -285 in Nigerian sea was the news in some major news papers. what is the full form of the term OPL as used in the above head line ?
(A) Oil Prospecting License
(B) Ownership and Partnership Lease
(C) Overseas Private Line
(D) ONGC Petroleum Ltd.
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

6. “Mutual Funds reported exceptional performance in 2009-10? was the news in major financial news papers recently. What is a mutual fund ?
1. A type of collective investment scheme that pools money from many investors and invest it in stocks, bonds or other money market instruments.
2. It is a subsidiary of a bank or financial company created specially to ralse money to be invested in a particular industry i.e. housing or insurance etc. The money raised thus cannot be invested anywhere else.
3. When several banks and financial companies come together and create a common pool of money to fund mega infrastructural project like bridges, roads, power plants etc. the common pool is known as Mutual Fund.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) All 1, 2 and 3
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

7. As we all know the Bank Rate at present is fixed at 6%. What does it mean in context to the banking operations ?
(A) No bank will be able to give loan to any party on a rate lower than the Bank Rate
(B) Bank should give loan to their priority sector customers/borrowers at the rate of 6% only. They cannot charge less or more than this from their priority sector clients
(C) Banks are required to invest 6% of their total capital on financial inclusion and inclusive banking operations
(D) Banks will be required to give 6% of their total deposits to the Govt. of India for meeting its Balance of Trade requirements
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

8. As per the reports in various news papers many private companies are trying to obtain the licences to launch a banking company in India. Which of the following organizations/agencies issue the licence for the same ?
(A) Securities & Exchange Board of India (SEBI)
(B) Indian Institute of Banking & Finance (IIBF)
(C) Indian Bank Association
(D) Registrar of Companies
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)

9. We very frequently read about Europe’s Sovereign—debt crisis these day. Which of the following statement/s is/are true about the same ?
1. In early 2010 the Euro crisis developed in some countries like Greece, Spain and Portugal.
2. This created a credit default swap between the countries of the European Union.
3. SAARC countries have offered some assistance to some of severely affected countries like Portugal, Spain & Greece.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 1 and 2
(D) All 1, 2 and 3
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

10. As we all know the RBI has raised the Cash Reserve Ratio (CRR) by 25 bps. in April 2010. What action banks will have to take to implement the same ?
1. They will have to deposit some more money with the RBI as a reserved money.
2. Banks will be required to give some more loan to projects of the priority sector.
3. Banks will be required to give loan equivalent to the CRR to the Govt. of India for its day to day expenditure as and when required.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) Only 1 and 2
(E) All 1, 2 and 3
Ans : (A)

11. As per estimates given by the RBI the Economic Growth during the year 2010-11 will be at which of the following levels ?
(A) 6•5%
(B) 7%
(C) 7•5%
(D) 8%
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

12. Which of the following is/are correct about the RBI’s credit policy announced in April 2010 ?
1. Repo rate raised by 25 bps.
2. A new reporting platform was introduced for secondary market transactions in Certificate of Deposits (CDs) and Commercial Papers (CPs).
3. Core Investment Companies (CICs) having an asset size of Rs. 100 crore are required to register also with the RBI.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) All 1, 2 and 3
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

13. As per the announcement made by the RBI some Stock Exchanges in India are allowed to introduce Plain Vanilla Currency Options. The term Plain Vanilla Currency Options is associated with which of the
following activities / operations ?
(A) Dollar – Rupee Exchange Rate
(B) Floating of Commercial Papers
(C) Launch of new mutual funds
(D) Deciding the opening price of a share on a particular business day
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

14. Which of the following is not a term related to banking/finance operations ?
(A) Provision Coverage Ratio
(B) Securitization
(C) Consolidation
(D) Commodification
(E) Derivatives
Ans : (C)

15. The process of “Artificial Application of Water to the soil usually for assisting in growing crops”, is technically known as—
(A) water harvesting
(B) irrigation
(C) water recharging
(D) percolation
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

16. As per the news published in major news papers/journals henceforth the Credit Card holders will be able to access their credit card information though automated interactive voice response system over
the phone instead of speaking to the staff. This decision ofthe banks/credit card companies will provide—
1. an additional hurdle to the customers as people feel comfortable in talking to the staff instead of talking to a machine.
2. an additional security to the customers as this does not allow any staff to handle any transaction directly.
3. some comfort to the banks as they will be able to reduce their staff strength.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) All 1, 2 and 3
(E) Only 1 and 3
Ans : (B)

17. The 34th National Game which were postponed several times are
scheduled to be held in which of the following states ?
(A) Gujarat
(B) Kerala
(C) Tamil Nadu
(D) Uttar Pradesh
(E) Jharkhand
Ans : (E)

18. Waste Water generates which of the following gases which is more powerful and dangerous than CO2 ?
(A) Nitrogen
(B) Sulphur di-oxide
(C) Hydrogen
(D) Methane
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

19. Which of the following days was observed as World Water Day 2010 ?
(A) 20th June
(B) 22nd July
(C) 22nd March
(D) 20th May
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

20. Late Vinda Karandikar who died a few months back was a famous—
(A) Author
(B) Cine-Actor
(C) Sportsman
(D) Classical Singer
(E) Social Worker
Ans : (A)

21. As per the reports published recently the Govt. of India has decided to create a separate agency/body scrutinize all Foreign Direct Investments (FDIs) officially. Up till now the security screening was being done by the—
(A) Ministry of Foreign Affairs Govt. of India
(B) Reserve Bank of India
(C) Securities & Exchange Board of India
(D) Ministry of Finance, Govt. of India
(E) Ministry of Home Affairs Govt. of India
Ans : (E)

22. As per the news reports in various news papers the USA has outlined some major policy goals to prevent the danger of nuclear terrorism. Which of the following is/are included in those policy goals ?
1. Convene a nuclear security summit within a year’s time under the leadership of the USA.
2. A new agreement/pact should be introduced in place of present Nuclear Non Proliferation Treaty (NPT).
3. Call for a global effort to secure all nuclear weapons at all vulnerable sites all over the world.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 1 and 3
(D) Only 2 and 3
(E) All 1, 2 and 3
Ans : (E)

23. ‘Indira Gandhi Canal’ which is around 450 km long provide irrigation facility mainly to which of the following states ?
(A) Punjab
(B) Haryana
(C) Madhya Pradesh
(D) Gujarat
(E) Rajasthan
Ans : (E)

24. Former caption of the Indian Cricket team, Ajit Wadekar is conferred which of the following awards for the year 2010 ?
(A) Bharat Ratna
(B) Khel Shri Award
(C) Dronacharya Award
(D) Rajiv Gandhi Khel Ratna Award
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)

25. Who amongst the following is the director of the popular Hindi film “Oye Lucky ! Lucky Oye” ?
(A) Mani Ratnam
(B) David Dhavan
(C) Dibankar Banerjee
(D) R. Balakrishnan
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

26. India recently signed an agreement to import Liquified Natural Gas (LNG) from a country which is the largest LNG producer and supplier of the world. Which is that country ?
(A) Kuwait
(B) Qatar
(C) Iran
(D) Saudi Arabia
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

27. As a measure to help countries hit by global financial meltdown the RBI has purchased notes worth US $ 10 billion in terms of Special Drawing Rights from a World Organisation/agency. Which is this agency/organization ?
(A) Federal Reserve of U.S.A.
(B) Asian Development Bank
(C) World Bank
(D) International Monetary Fund
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

28. Which of the following is not a public sector undertaking under the Ministry of Defence, Govt. of India ?
(A) Mazagaon Dock Ltd.
(B) Garden Reach Shipbuilders and Engineers Ltd.
(C) Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.
(D) Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.
(E) Bharat Earth Movers Ltd.
Ans : (C)

29. Which of the following states won the senior National Women’s Football Tournament 2010 ?
(A) Manipur
(B) Assam
(C) Tamil Nadu
(D) Kerala
(E) Delhi
Ans : (A)

30. Which of the following is not a missile developed by the Defence Research and Development Organisation (DRDO) ?
(A) Shaurya
(B) Pinaka
(C) Brahmos
(D) Agni
(E) Nag
Ans : (A)

31. Which of the following declarations/treaties was adopted by the BRIC countries recently to promote Global Food Security ?
(A) Moscow Declaration
(B) Doha Treaty
(C) Delhi Declaration
(D) Kabul Treaty
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

32. Which of the following statements represent(s) the main objective(s) of the revised National Health Policy–2002 of the Govt. of India ?
1. Increase Public expenditure from 0•9 per cent to 2 per cent of the GDP.
2. Setting up of Medical Grants Commission for funding new Govt. Medical & Dental colleges.
3. Mandatory two years rural posting before awarding the degree to Medical Graduates.
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) Only 1 and 3
(E) All 1, 2 and 3
Ans : (E)

33. Which of the following metals is used for genration of nuclear Energy by most of the Nuclear Power Plants ?
(A) Zinc
(B) Platinum
(C) Uranium
(D) Nickel
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

34. Indus Water Treaty is a pact on sharing of river water between India and—
(A) Bangladesh
(B) Pakistan
(C) Nepal
(D) Afghanistan
(E) Myanmar
Ans : (B)

35. The Union Cabinet recently cleared Prohibition of unfair Practices in Technical Medical Educational Institutes and Universities Bill 2010. As per the bill which of the following will now be treated as a cognizable offence ?
(A) Accepting capitation fee from the students
(B) Running a private college
(C) Not allowing students to change their course in between
(D) Running a college without proper facilities
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

36. Which of the following is/are considered a Renewable Source of Energy ?
1. Wind Energy
2. Solar Energy
3. Nuclear Energy
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) Only 1 and 2
(E) All 1, 2 and 3
Ans : (D)

37. Which of the following countries is not amongst the top ten in industrial production in the world during 2010 ?
(A) India
(B) Iran
(C) China
(D) France
(E) U.S.A.
Ans : (B)

38. Commonwealth Games 2010 are being organized in which of the following countries ?
(A) Australia
(B) South Africa
(C) Canada
(D) New Zealand
(E) India
Ans : (E)

39. Which of the following is not a banking related term ?
(A) Radiation
(B) Outstanding amount
(C) Benchmark Prime Lending Rate
(D) Explicit Guarantee
(E) Creditor
Ans : (A)

40. Insurance service provided by various banks is commonly known as—
(A) Investment Banking
(B) Portfolio Management
(C) Merchant Banking
(D) Bancassurance
(E) Micro Finance
Ans : (D)

41. Who amongst the following has recently taken over as the Chairmanof the 19th Law Commission ?
(A) Mr. A. R. Lakshmanan
(B) Mr. P. V. Reddy
(C) Mr. Yashwant Sinha
(D) Mr. Ranjan Bharti Mittal
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

42. Moortidevi Award is given for excellence in the field of—
(A) Classical dance
(B) Literature
(C) Classical music
(D) Cinematography
(E) Social service
Ans : (B)

43. Which of the following terms is used in the game of Cricket ?
(A) Love
(B) Tee
(C) Penalty stroke
(D) No Ball
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

44. Which of the following awards is given by an agency of the United Nations Organization ?
(A) Normon Borloug Award
(B) Kalinga Prize
(C) Ramon Magsaysay Award
(D) Pulitzer Prize
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

45. Which of the following countries won the Hockey World Cup 2010 ?
(A) Spain
(B) England
(C) India
(D) Australia
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

46. Who amongst the following is the author of the English novel ‘solo’, which was given Common Wealth Writers’ Prize 2010 ?
(A) Aamer Hussain
(B) Jonathan Tel
(C) Rana Dasgupta
(D) John Torrence Tate
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

47. Mr. Surjit Patar who was awarded Saraswati Samman recently is a well known poet of—
(A) Hindi
(B) English
(C) Punjabi
(D) Urdu
(E) Bengali
Ans : (C)

48. Which of the following is the book written by Kiran Desai ?
(A) Higher than Everest
(B) A Passage to England
(C) Affluent Society
(D) All my Yester Years
(E) The Inheritance of Loss
Ans : (E)

49. Which of the following Trophies/cups is associated with the game of Hockey ?
(A) Durand Cup
(B) Santosh Trophy
(C) Rangaswami Cup
(D) Ranji Trophy
(E) K. D. Singh Babu Trophy
Ans : (C)

50. Sandra Bullock who was awarded Oscar recently is a famous—
(A) Actress
(B) Director
(C) Music Composer
(D) Screen play writer
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Reply


Quick Reply
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Thread Tools Search this Thread



All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 02:17 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
SEO by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3