Go Back   2019 2020 Student Forum > Management Forum > Main Forum > Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers



Thread: Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers Reply to Thread
Your Username: Click here to log in
Title:
  
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

Topic Review (Newest First)
6th November 2015 08:53 AM
sumit
Re: Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers

Bank of Baroda conducts the clerical Recruitment exam every year for hiring the best candidates from all over the country for the post of clerical. The BOB clerical exam includes the questions based on-

Bank of Baroda clerical examination

1. English
Questions mainly from Passage Comprehension, Common Errors, Sentence Improvement, Fill in the blanks, Cloze Test, Paragraph Rearrangement and Antonyms and Synonyms

2. Numerical Ability
Questions mainly from simplification and few questions from Numbers system, HCF and LCM, Square Roots, Interest, Percentage, Average, Ratio and Proportion, Profit and Loss, Partnership ,Time and Work and Time and Distance, Number Series, Permutation and Combination, Allegation and Mixtures, Menstruations , Data Interpretation (mainly from tables and bar diagrams)

3. Reasoning Ability
Questions mainly from Alphabet Test, Number Series Test, Odd Man Out, Analogy, Arrangement, Coding and Decoding, Blood Relation, Distance and Direction, Calendar, Symbol and Notation, Statement and Conclusion and Data Sufficiency

4. Clerical Aptitude
Questions, mainly from Address matching ,News classify etc.

5. Socio-Economic, Banking Awareness
Questions mainly from socio-economic and Banking Awareness.

6. Computer Awareness
Questions mainly from History of Computer Development ,Types of Computer, Computer Languages , Computer Arithmetic ,Computer Hardware ,Computer Software ,Computer Network ,Internet etc.

Here I am providing the attachment which contact previous year paper
Bank Of Baroda Clerical Exam Previous Year Question




6th November 2015 08:49 AM
Unregistered
Re: Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers

His ir I am preparing for the clerk exam conducted by the Bank of Baroda and want some previous year question which helps me in preparation of the exam.
4th August 2014 09:44 AM
Arun Vats
Re: Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers

As you want to get the Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers so here it is for you:

1. All of the following are examples of real security and privacy risks
EXCEPT:
A. hackers.
B. spam.
C. viruses.
D. identity theft.
Ans : B
2. A process known as ____________ is used by large retailers to study
trends.
A. data mining
B. data selection
C. POS
D. data conversion
Ans : A
3. ____________terminals (formerly known as cash registers) are often
connected to complex inventory and sales computer systems.
A. Data
B. Point-of-sale (POS)
C. Sales
D. Query
Ans : B
4. A(n) ____________ system is a small, wireless handheld computer that
scans an item’s tag and pulls up the current price (and any special
offers) as you shop.
A. PSS
B. POS
C. inventory
D. data mining
Ans : A
5. The ability to recover and read deleted or damaged files from a
criminal’s computer is an example of a law enforcement specialty called:
A. robotics.
B. simulation.
C. computer forensics.
D. animation.
Ans : C
6. Which of the following is NOT one of the four major data processing
functions of a computer?
A. gathering data
B. processing data into information
C. analyzing the data or information
D. storing the data or information
Ans : C
7. ____________ tags, when placed on an animal, can be used to record and
track in a database all of the animal’s movements.

A. POS
B. RFID
C. PPS
D. GPS
Ans : B
8. Surgeons can perform delicate operations by manipulating devices
through computers instead of manually. This technology is known as:
A. robotics.
B. computer forensics.
C. simulation.
D. forecasting.
Ans : A
9. Technology no longer protected by copyright, available to everyone, is
considered to be:
A. proprietary.
B. open.
C. experimental.
D. in the public domain.
Ans : A
10. ____________ is the study of molecules and structures whose size
ranges from 1 to 100 nanometers.
A. Nanoscience
B. Microelectrodes
C. Computer forensics
D. Artificial intelligence
Ans : A
11. ____________ is the science that attempts to produce machines that
display the same type of intelligence that humans do.
A. Nanoscience
B. Nanotechnology
C. Simulation
D. Artificial intelligence (AI)
Ans : D
12. ____________ is data that has been organized or presented in a
meaningful fashion.
A. A process
B. Software
C. Storage
D. Information
Ans : D
13. The name for the way that computers manipulate data into information
is called:
A. programming.
B. processing.
C. storing.
D. organizing.
Ans : B

14. Computers gather data, which means that they allow users to
____________ data.
A. present
B. input
C. output
D. store
Ans : B
15. After a picture has been taken with a digital camera and processed
appropriately, the actual print of the picture is considered:
A. data.
B. output.
C. input.
D. the process.
Ans : B
16. Computers use the ____________ language to process data.
A. processing
B. kilobyte
C. binary
D. representational
Ans : C
17. Computers process data into information by working exclusively with:
A. multimedia.
B. words.
C. characters.
D. numbers.
Ans : D
18. In the binary language each letter of the alphabet, each number and
each special character is made up of a unique combination of:
A. eight bytes.
B. eight kilobytes.
C. eight characters.
D. eight bits.
Ans : D
19. The term bit is short for:
A. megabyte.
B. binary language.
C. binary digit.
D. binary number.
Ans : C
20. A string of eight 0s and 1s is called a:
A. megabyte.
B. byte.
C. kilobyte.
D. gigabyte.
Ans : B
21. A ____________ is approximately one billion bytes.
A. kilobyte

B. bit
C. gigabyte
D. megabyte
Ans : C
22. A ____________ is approximately a million bytes.
A. gigabyte
B. kilobyte
C. megabyte
D. terabyte
Ans : C
23. ____________ is any part of the computer that you can physically
touch.
A. Hardware
B. A device
C. A peripheral
D. An application
Ans : A
24. The components that process data are located in the:
A. input devices.
B. output devices.
C. system unit.
D. storage component.
Ans : C
25. All of the following are examples of input devices EXCEPT a:
A. scanner.
B. mouse.
C. keyboard.
D. printer.
Ans : D
26. Which of the following is an example of an input device?
A. scanner
B. speaker
C. CD
D. printer
Ans : A
27. All of the following are examples of storage devices EXCEPT:
A. hard disk drives.
B. printers.
C. floppy disk drives.
D. CD drives.
Ans : B
28. The ____________, also called the “brains” of the computer, is
responsible for processing data.
A. motherboard
B. memory
C. RAM
D. central processing unit (CPU)

Ans : D
29. The CPU and memory are located on the:
A. expansion board.
B. motherboard.
C. storage device.
D. output device.
Ans : B
30. Word processing, spreadsheet, and photo-editing are examples of:
A. application software.
B. system software.
C. operating system software.
D. platform software.
Ans : A
31. ____________ is a set of computer programs used on a computer to help
perform tasks.
A. An instruction
B. Software
C. Memory
D. A processor
Ans : B
32. System software is the set of programs that enables your computer’s
hardware devices and ____________ software to work together.
A. management
B. processing
C. utility
D. application
Ans : D
33. The PC (personal computer) and the Apple Macintosh are examples of
two different:
A. platforms.
B. applications.
C. programs.
D. storage devices.
Ans : A
34. Apple Macintoshes (Macs) and PCs use different ____________ to
process data and different operating systems.
A. languages
B. methods
C. CPUs
D. storage devices
Ans : C
35. Servers are computers that provide resources to other computers
connected to a:
A. network.
B. mainframe.
C. supercomputer.
D. client.

Ans : A
36. Smaller and less expensive PC-based servers are replacing
____________ in many businesses.
A. supercomputers
B. clients
C. laptops
D. mainframes
Ans : D
37. ____________ are specially designed computers that perform complex
calculations extremely rapidly.
A. Servers
B. Supercomputers
C. Laptops
D. Mainframes
Ans : B
38. DSL is an example of a(n) ____________ connection.
A. network
B. wireless
C. slow
D. broadband
Ans : D
39. The difference between people with access to computers and the
Internet and those without this access is known as the:
A. digital divide.
B. Internet divide.
C. Web divide.
D. broadband divide.
Ans : A
40. ____________ is the science revolving around the use of
nanostructures to build devices on an extremely small scale.
A. Nanotechnology
B. Micro-technology
C. Computer forensics
D. Artificial intelligence
Ans : A
41. Which of the following is the correct order of the four major
functions of a computer?
A. Process * Output * Input * Storage
B. Input * Output* Process * Storage
C. Process * Storage * Input * Output
D. Input * Process * Output * Storage
Ans : D
42. ____________ bits equal one byte.
A. Eight
B. Two
C. One thousand
D. One million

Ans : A
43. The binary language consists of ____________ digit(s).
A. 8
B. 2
C. 1,000
D. 1
Ans : B
44. A byte can hold one ____________ of data.
A. bit
B. binary digit
C. character
D. kilobyte
Ans : C
45. ____________ controls the way in which the computer system functions
and provides a means by which users can interact with the computer.
A. The platform
B. The operating system
C. Application software
D. The motherboard
Ans : B
46. The operating system is the most common type of ____________
software.
A. communication
B. application
C. system
D. word-processing software
Ans : C
47. ____________ are specially designed computer chips that reside inside
other devices, such as your car or your electronic thermostat.
A. Servers
B. Embedded computers
C. Robotic computers
D. Mainframes
Ans : B
48. The steps and tasks needed to process data, such as responses to
questions or clicking an icon, are called:
A. instructions.
B. the operating system.
C. application software.
D. the system unit.
Ans : A
49. The two broad categories of software are:
A. word processing and spreadsheet.
B. transaction and application.
C. Windows and Mac OS.
D. system and application.
Ans : D

50. The metal or plastic case that holds all the physical parts of the
computer is the:
A. system unit.
B. CPU.
C. mainframe.
D. platform.
Ans : A

(Quantitative Aptitude)

1. In a division sum, the divisor is 10 times the quotient and 5 times

the remainder. If the remainder is 46, the dividend is:

(1) 4236 (2) 4306
(3) 4336 (4) 5336

2. If 1.5 x= 0.04 y, then the value of (y-x) (y+x) is:
(1) 730/77 (2) 73/77

(3) 7.3/77 (4) 703/77

3. An employee may claim Rs. 7.00 for each km when he travels by taxi and

Rs. 6.00 for each km if he drives his own car. If in one week he claimed

Rs. 595 for traveling km. How many kms did he travel by taxi?

(1) 55 (2) 65

(3) 62 (4) 70

4. The square root of 3 + “5 is :
(1) “3 /2 + 1/”2 (2) “3 /2 - 1/”2

(3) “5 /2 - 1/”2 (4) “(5/2) + “(1/2)

5. The mean temperature of Monday to Wednesday was 370C and of Tuesday to

Thursday was 340C, if the temperature on Thursday was 4/5th that of

Monday, then what was the temperature on Thursday?

(1) 36.50C (2) 360C
(3) 35.50C (4) 340C

6. A certain number of two digits is three times the sum of its digits.

If 45 be added to it, the digits are reversed. The number is:

(1) 72 (2) 32
(3) 27 (4) 23

7. Three years ago the average age of A and B was 18 years. While C

joining them now, the average becomes 22 years. How old (in years) is C

now?
(1) 24 (2) 27

(3) 28 (4) 30

8. If 2^(2x-1) = 8^(3-x), then the value of x is:
(1) -1 (2) -2
(3) 2 (4) 3

9. A man’s basic pay for a 40 hours’ week is Rs. 200. Overtimes is paid

at 25% above the basic rate. In a certain week, he worked overtime and

his total was Rs. 300. He therefore, worked for a total of (in hours):

(1) 52 (2) 56
(3) 58 (4) 62

10. On a Rs. 10, 000 payment order, a person has choice between 3

successive discounts of 10%, 10% and 30% and 3 successive discounts of

40%, 5% and 5%. By choosing the better one he can save (in Rupees):

(1) 200 (2) 255
(3) 400 (4) 433

11. Rs. 600 are divided among A, B, C so that Rs. 40 more than 2/5 th of

A’s share, Rs. 20 more that 2/7 th of B’s share and Rs. 10 more than 9/17

th of C’s may all be equal. What is A’s share (in Rupees)?
(1) 150 (2) 170
(3) 200 (4) 280

12. A, B, C started a business with their investment in the ratio 1 : 3 :

5. After 4 months, A invested the same amount as before and B as well as

C withdrew half of their investments. The ratio of their profits at the

end of the year was:

(1) 5 : 6 : 10 (2) 6 : 5 :10
(3) 10 : 5 : 6 (4) 4 : 3 : 5

13. If 9 men working 71/2 hours a day can finish a piece of work in 20

days, then how many days will be taken by 12 men, working 6 hours a day

to finish the work? It is being given that 2 men of latter type work as

much as 3 men of the former type?

(1) 91/2 (2) 11

(3) 121/2 (4) 13

14. Three pipes A, B and C can fill a cistern in 6 hours. After working

at it together for 2 hours, C is closed and A and B can fill the

remaining part in 7 hours. The number of hours taken by C alone to fill

the cistern is:

(1) 12 (2) 14

(3) 16 (4) 18

15. A train B speeding with 120 kmph crosses another train C running in

the same direction, in 2 minutes. If the lengths of the trains B and C be

100 m and 200 m respectively, what is the speed (in kmph) of the train C?

(1) 111 (2) 123

(3) 127 (4) 129

16. River is running at 2 kmph. It took a man twice as long to row up as

to row down the river. The rate (in km/hr) of the man in still water is:

(1) 8 (2) 10

(3) 4 (4) 6

17. A merchant has 1000 kg of sugar, part of which he sells at 8% profit

and the rest at 18% profit. He gains 14% on the whole. The quantity (in

kg.) sold at 18% profit is:

(1) 560 (2) 600

(3) 400 (4) 640

18. A sum of money becomes Rs. 13, 380 after 3 years and Rs. 20, 070

after 6 years on compound interest. The sum (in Rupees) is:

(1) 8800 (2) 8890

(3) 8920 (4) 9040

19. A well with 14 m inside diameter is dug 10 m deep. Earth taken out of

it, has been evenly spread all around it to a width of 21m to form an

embankment. The height (in metres) of the embankment is:

(1) 1/2 (2) 2/3

(3) 3/4 (4) 3/5

20. A rectangular carpet has an area of 120 sq metres and a perimeter of

46 metres. The length of its diagonal (in metres) is:

(1) 11 (2) 13

(3) 15 (4) 17

ANSWERS

1. (4), 2. (2), 3. (1), 4. (4), 5. (2) 6. (3), 7. (1), 8. (3), 9. (2),

10. (2) 11. (1), 12. (1), 13. (3), 14. (2), 15. (1) 16. (4), 17. (2), 18.

(3), 19. (2), 20. (4)

NUMERICAL APTITUDE QUESTIONS

1 (95.6x 910.3) ÷ 92.56256 = 9?

(A) 13.14

(B) 12.96

(C) 12.43

(D) 13.34

(E) None of these

2. (4 86%of 6500) ÷ 36 =?

(A) 867.8

(B) 792.31

(C) 877.5

(D) 799.83

(E) None of these

3. (12.11)2 + (?)2 = 732.2921

(A)20.2

(B) 24.2

(C)23.1

(D) 19.2

(E) None of these

4.576÷ ? x114=8208

(A)8

(B)7

(C)6

(D)9

(E) None of these

5. (1024—263—233)÷(986—764— 156) =?

(A)9

(B)6

(C)7

(D)8

(E) None of these

6. ?125÷5x ?=6265

(A)1253

(B) 1250

(C)1245

(D) 1550

(E) None of these

7.(42)2÷6.3 x 26 =?

(A)7182

(B) 7269

(C)7260

(D) 7240

(E) None of these

8.384×12×2=?

(A)9024

(B) 9216

(C)6676

(D) 6814

(E) None of these

9.6534÷40÷33=?

(A)3.06

(B) 5.25

(C)4.82

(D) 6.12

(E) None of these

10. ?2704 x ?2209=?

(A)1996

(B)2444

(C)2452

(D)1983

(E)None of these

11.2536+4851—?=3450+313

(A)3961

(B)4532

(C)3624

(D)4058

(E) None of these

12. (2560 x 1.4) +(7400 x 0.6) =?

(A)7512

(B) 9746

(C)6523

(D) 8024

(E) None of these

13. 36%of 850+? %of 592 = 750

(A)73

(B)89

(C)82

(D)75

(E) None of these

14.64%of 2650+40% 0f 320=?

(A)1824

(B) 1902

(C)1829

(D) 1964

(E) None of these

15. 486+32×25—59=?

(A) 514

(B) 528

(C) 599

(D) 507

(E) None of these

16. 1827÷ 36 x ?=162.4

(A)4.4

(B)3.2

(C)2.1

(D) 3.7

(E) None of these

17. 1008÷36=?

(A)28

(B) 32.5

(C)36

(D) 22.2

(E) None of these

18. 56.21 +2.36+5.41 —21.4+1.5=?

(A)40.04

(B) 46.18

(C)44.08

(D) 43.12

(E) None of these

19. 65%of 320+?=686

(A) 480

(B) 452

(C)461

(D) 475

(E) None of these

20. 83250÷?=74×25

(A)50

(B) 45

(C)40

(D) 55

(E) None of these

21. ?7744=?

(A)88

(B)62

(C)58

(D)78

(E)None of these

22.35%of ?=242

(A)729

(B)652

(C)693

(D)759

(E) None of these

23. 1256+4813+765=?

(A)5642

(B) 5876

(C)6788

(D) 6878

(E) None of these

24. 22 x4+(?)2=(13)2

(A) 81

(C) 27

(B) 9

(D) 64

(E) None of these

25. 432+2170+35=?

(A)494

(B) 475

(C)481

(D) 469

(E) None of these

26. Three numbers are in the ratio of 3: 4 :5 respectively. If the sum of

the first and third numbers is more than the second number by 52, then

which will be the largest number?

(A) 65

(B) 52

(C) 79

(D) 63

(E) None of these

27. The compound interest on a certain amount for 2 years at the rate of

8 p.c.p.a. is Rs.312. What will be the simple interest on the same amount

and at the same rate and same time?

(A)Rs. 349.92

(B) Rs. 300

(C)Rs. 358.92

(D) Rs. 400

(E) None of these

28. The length of a rectangle exceeds its breadth by 7 ems. If the length

is decreased by 4 cm. and the breadth is increased by 3 cms., then the

area of the new rectangle will be the same as the area of the original

rectangle. What will be the perimeter of the original rectangle?

(A)45 cms.

(B)40 cems.

(C)50 cms.

(D)55 cms.

(E)None of these

29. The sum of the digits of a two digit number is 12. If the new number

formed by reversing the digits is greater than the original number by 54,

then what will be the original number?

(A)28

(B) 48

(C)39

(D) 93

(E) None of these

30. In a fraction, twice the numerator is two more than the denominator.

If 3 is added to the numerator and the denominator each, then the

resultant fraction will be 2/3 .What was the original fraction ?

(A)5/18

(B)6/13

(C)13/6

(D)7/12

(E) None of these

31. Four-fifth of a number is 10 more than two-third of the same number.

What is the number?

(A) 70

(B) 75

(C) 69

(D) 85

(E) None of these

32. A shopkeeper purchased 200 bulbs for Rs. 10 each. However, 5 bulbs

were fused and had to be thrown away. The remaining were sold at Rs. 12

each. What will be the percentage

profit?

(A) 25

(B) 15

(C) 13

(D) 17

(E) None of these

33. What should come in the place of question mark (?) in the number

series given below?

25, 34, 52,79, 115,?

(A)160

(B) 140

(C)153

(D) 190

(E)None of these

34. What number should replace both the question marks (?) in the

following question ?

?/144= 49 /?

(A)95

(B) 76

(C)82

(D) 84

(E)None of these

35. The sum of three consecutive even numbers is 252. What is the sum of

the smallest and the largest numbers?

(A)158

(B) 148

(C)168

(D) 198

(E) None of these

36. Ajay spends 25% of his salary on house rent, 5% on food, 15% on

travel, 10% on clothes and the remaining amount of Rs. 27,000 is saved.

What is Ajay’s income?

(A) Rs. 60,000

(B) Rs. 80,500

(C) Rs. 60,700

(D) Rs. 70,500

(E) None of these

37. In how many different ways, can the letters of the word ‘CRISIS’ be

arranged ?

(A) 150

(B) 240

(C) 120

(D) 200

(E) None of these

38. At each corner of a square park with side equal to 40 m, there is a

flower bed in the form of a sector of radius 14 m. What is the area of

the remaining part of the park?

(A)984 Square m

(B) 789 Square m

(C) 1014 Square m

(D) 1024 Square m

(E) None of these

39. The length of a rectangular field is thrice its breadth. If the cost

of cultivating the field at Rs. 367.20 per square meter is Rs. 27,540,

then what is the perimeter of the rectangle?

(A)47m

(B) 39m

(C)52m

(D)40m

(E) None of these

40. If the fractions8/5,7/2,9/5,5/4,4/5 are arranged in descending order

of their values, which one will be fourth?

(A)4/5

(B)5/4

(C)9/5

(D)8/5

(E) 7/2

41. The present ages of Chetna and Shikha are in the ratio of 5 :7

respectively. After 7 years, their ages will be in the ratio of 11:14

respectively. What is the difference between their ages?

(A)9 years

(B) 4 years

(C)5 years

(D) 7 years

(E) None of these

42. If 13 men can complete a piece of work in 36 days, then in how many

days will 18 men complete the same work?

(A)16 days

(B) 20 days

(C)26 days

(D) 30 days

(E) None of these

43. If the area of a circle is 75.44 square cm then what is the

circumference of the circle?

(A)29.2 cm

(B) 28.9 cm

(C)30.8 cm

(D) 40.2 cm

(E) None of these

44. Girish started a business investing Rs. 45,000. After 3 months, Vijay

joined him with a capital of Rs. 60,000. After another 6 months, Ankush

joined them with a capital of Rs. 90,000. At the end of the year, they

made a profit of Rs. 16,500. What is Girish’s share of profit ?

(A) Rs. 5,500

(B) Rs. 6,000

(C) Rs. 6,600

(D) As. 5,900

(E) None of these

45. What is the average age of a family of five members, whose ages are

42, 49, 56, 63 and 35 years respectively?

(A)60 years

(B) 49 years

(C)45 years

(D) 58 years

(E) None of these

46. A and B are two taps which can fill a tank individually in 10 minutes

and 20 minutes respectively. However, there is a leakage at the bottom

which can empty a filled tank in 40 minutes. If the tank is empty

initially, how much time will both the taps take to fill the tank

(leakage is still there) ?

(A) 8 minutes

(B) 7 minutes

(C) 10 minutes

(D)15 minutes

(E) None of these

47. What is 50% of 40% of Rs. 3,450?

(A) Rs. 690

(B) As. 520

(C) Rs. 517.5

(D) Rs. 499.2

(E) None of these

48. If an amount of Rs. 5,86,700 is distributed equally amongst 25

persons, then how much would each person get?

(A) Rs. 2,54,876

(B) Rs. 2,34,68

(C) Rs. 3,74,20

(D) Rs. 1,95,62

(E) None of these

49. An urn contains 9 blue, 7 white and 4 black balls. If 2 balls are

drawn at random, then what is the probability that only one ball is

white?

(A) 71/190

(B) 121/190

(C) 91/190

(D) 93/190

(E) None of these

50. If the price of 5 transistors and 2 pen stands is Rs. 810, then what

will be the price of 7 transistors and 9 pen stands?

(A) Rs. 1,320

(B) Rs. 1,500

(C) Rs.1,150

(D) Cannot be determined

(E) None of these

ANSWERS:


1 - D 2 - C 3 - B 4 - A 5 - D 6 - A 7 - E 8 - B 9 - E 10 - B 11 - C 12

- D 13 - D 14 - A 15 - B

16 - B 17 - A 18 - C 19 - E 20 - B 21 - A 22 - C 23 - E 24 - B 25 - A 26

- A 27 - B 28 - C 29 - C 30 - D 31 - B 32 - D 33 - A 34 - D 35 - C 36 -

A 37 - E 38 - A 39 - D 40 - B 41 - E 42 - C 43 - C

44 - A 45 - B 46 - A 47 - A 48 - B 49 - E 50 – D
4th August 2014 08:28 AM
Unregistered
Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers

Will you please share with me the Bank of Baroda clerk exam post previous year question papers as it is very urgent for me?

Posting Rules
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 06:06 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
SEO by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3