#1
25th May 2015, 05:24 PM
| |||
| |||
Kukatpally to ECIL Bus Timings
My native place is Kukatpally and I have to go Electronics Corporation of India Limited (ECIL) for Business purposes . Would you please provide me list of buses from Kukatpally To ECIL with Bus Timings ? Please provide me map route from Kukatpally To ECIL ?
|
#2
30th May 2020, 12:20 PM
| |||
| |||
Re: Kukatpally to ECIL Bus Timings Bus no ’16A/219′ (Patancheru Bus Terminal to → ECIL X Road) Route &Timings Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings 1 Patancheru Bus Station 5:25 AM 2 Patancheru 5:26 AM 3 ICRISAT 5:30 AM 4 Railway Station Gate 5:31 AM 5 RC Puram 5:33 AM 6 BHEL Pushpak 5:34 AM 7 Beeramguda 5:36 AM 8 Sri Sai Nagar 5:37 AM 9 Ashok Nagar Bus Stop 5:39 AM 10 Jyothi Nagar Bus Stop 5:40 AM 11 Lingampally 5:42 AM 12 Chandanagar Bus Stop 5:43 AM 13 Gangaram Bus stop 5:45 AM 14 Huda Colony Bustop 5:46 AM 15 Deepthisree Bus Stop 5:48 AM 16 Mythrinagar Bus Stop 5:49 AM 17 Allwyn Colony X Road Bus Stop 5:51 AM 18 Miyapur 5:52 AM 19 Miyapur X Road 5:54 AM 20 Hyder Nagar Calvary Church 5:55 AM 21 Hyder Nagar 5:58 AM 22 Nizampet Bus Stop 6:00 AM 23 JNTU 6:01 AM 24 KPHB Vishwanth Theater Bus Stop 6:03 AM 25 K.P.H.B Main Road Bus Stop 6:04 AM 26 Vivekananda Nagar Bus Stop 6:06 AM 27 Sumithra Nagar Bus Stop 6:07 AM 28 Kukatpally Bus Stop 6:09 AM 29 Sangeeth Nagar 6:10 AM 30 Kukatpally Crossroads Bus Stop 6:12 AM 31 Prashanthi Nagar Bus Stop 6:13 AM 32 Sai Nagar (Bala Nagar) 6:15 AM 33 IDPL 6:16 AM 34 Niper 6:18 AM 35 Balanagar X Roads / CITD 6:19 AM 36 Raju Colony Bus Stop 6:21 AM 37 Ferozeguda BHEL 6:22 AM 38 Ferozeguda 6:24 AM 39 Bowenpally X Road 6:25 AM 40 New Bowenpally Bus Stop 6:27 AM 41 Bowenpally X Road Junction 6:28 AM 42 Chinna thokatta Request Bus Stop 6:30 AM 43 Ashish Gardens 6:31 AM 44 Tar Bund Bus Stop 6:33 AM 45 Pratap Colony 6:34 AM 46 Paradise Bus Stop 6:36 AM 47 SD Road 6:37 AM 48 Swapnalok Complex 6:39 AM 49 Patny Center 6:40 AM 50 Clock Tower Bus Stop 6:42 AM 51 Gurudwara(Secunderabad Bus Station) 6:43 AM 52 Secunderabad (Medchal) 6:45 AM 53 Secunderabad Railway Station Bus Stop 6:46 AM 54 Rathifile Bus Station 6:48 AM 55 Secunderabad/Chilkalguda Circle Bus Stop 6:49 AM 56 Alugadda Baavi South Bus Stop 6:51 AM 57 Mettuguda Bus Stop 6:52 AM 58 Lalaguda Jn 6:54 AM 59 Lalaguda Bus Stop 6:55 AM 60 Railway Girl’s High School Bus Stop 6:57 AM 61 Mirzalguda Bus Stop 6:58 AM 62 Sai Ram Theater Bus Stop 7:00 AM 63 Malkajgiri Bus Stop 7:01 AM 64 Anutex Bus Stop 7:03 AM 65 Vani Nagar 7:04 AM 66 RK Nagar 7:06 AM 67 Anand Bagh 7:07 AM 68 Safilguda – AnandBagh Bus Stop 7:09 AM 69 Safilguda Lakepark Bus Stop 7:10 AM 70 Krupa Complex Bus Stop 7:12 AM 71 Vinayak Nagar 7:13 AM 72 Three Temple 7:15 AM 73 Neredmet Old PS 7:16 AM 74 Vajpayee Nagar 7:18 AM 75 Neredment X Road Bus Bay 7:19 AM 76 Vayupuri Bus Stop 7:21 AM 77 Sainikpuri Bus Stop 7:22 AM 78 Officer’s Colony Bus Stop 7:24 AM 79 Asrao Nagar 7:25 AM 80 A S Rao Nagar Bus Stop 7:27 AM 81 Radhika X Road 7:28 AM 82 North Kamala Nagar 7:30 AM 83 ECIL X Road 7:31 AM RETURN ROUTE: Bus no ’16A/219′ (ECIL X Road to → Patancheru Bus Terminal Route &Timings Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings 1 ECIL X Road 5:25 AM 2 North Kamala Nagar Bus Stop 5:26 AM 3 Radhika Theatre 5:28 AM 4 Asrao Nagar 5:29 AM 5 Officer’s Colony 5:31 AM 6 Sanikpuri Bus stop 5:32 AM 7 Vayupuri Bus Stop 5:34 AM 8 Neredment X Road Bus Bay 5:35 AM 9 Neredmet X Road 5:37 AM 10 Vajpayee Nagar 5:38 AM 11 Old Neredmet Police Station 5:40 AM 12 Neredmet Moodu Gudlu Bus Stop 5:41 AM 13 Vinayak Nagar 5:43 AM 14 Krupa Complex 5:44 AM 15 Safilguda Circle 5:46 AM 16 Safilguda Bus Stop 5:47 AM 17 Anandbag Bus stop 5:49 AM 18 R.K.Nagar 5:50 AM 19 Vani Nagar Bus Stop 5:52 AM 20 Anutex 5:53 AM 21 Malkajgiri Bus Stop 5:55 AM 22 Sai Ram 5:56 AM 23 Mirzalguda Bus Stop 5:58 AM 24 North Lalaguda 5:59 AM 25 Lalaguda Bus Stop 6:01 AM 26 Mettuguda 6:02 AM 27 Alugadda Baavi South Bus Stop 6:04 AM 28 Chilakalaguda 6:05 AM 29 Chilkalguda Circle Bus Stop 6:07 AM 30 Rathifile Bus Station 6:08 AM 31 Secunderabad Bus Stop 6:10 AM 32 Secunderabad Bus Station 2 6:11 AM 33 Clock Tower 6:13 AM 34 Patny Center 6:14 AM 35 Manju Theater 6:16 AM 36 Swapnalok Complex 6:17 AM 37 Paradise 6:19 AM 38 Paradise Bus Stop 6:20 AM 39 Airport Backside 6:22 AM 40 TadBund Bus Stop 6:23 AM 41 Ashish Gardens Bus Stop 6:25 AM 42 Chinna Thokata 6:26 AM 43 Bowenpally X Road 6:28 AM 44 Bowenpally X Road 6:29 AM 45 Ferozeguda Bus Stop 6:31 AM 46 Ferozeguda BHEL 6:32 AM 47 Raju Colony Bus Stop 6:34 AM 48 Balanagar X Roads / CITD 6:35 AM 49 Niper 6:37 AM 50 IDPL Bus Stop 6:38 AM 51 Sai Nagar (Bala Nagar) 6:40 AM 52 Prashanth Nagar 6:41 AM 53 Sangeeth Nagar 6:43 AM 54 Sangeeth Nagar 6:44 AM 55 Kukatpally Bus Stop 6:46 AM 56 Sumithra Nagar Bus Stop 6:47 AM 57 Vivekanadanagar Colony RDR Hospital 6:49 AM 58 Food World 6:50 AM 59 K.P.H.B Main Road Bus Stop 6:52 AM 60 JNTU Bus Stop 6:53 AM 61 Nizampet Road Bus Stop 6:55 AM 62 Vasanth Nagar 6:56 AM 63 Hydernagar Bus Stop 6:58 AM 64 Hyder Nagar Calvary Church 7:01 AM 65 Miyapur X Road 7:03 AM 66 Miyapur BusStop 7:05 AM 67 Allwyn Colony 7:06 AM 68 Madinaguda 7:08 AM 69 Deepthisree Bus Stop 7:09 AM 70 Huda Colony Bustop 7:11 AM 71 Gangaram Bus stop 7:12 AM 72 Chanda Nagar Bus Stop 7:14 AM 73 Lingampally 7:15 AM 74 Jyothi Nagar 7:17 AM 75 Ashok Nagar Bus Stop 7:18 AM 76 Sri Sai Nagar 7:20 AM 77 Beeramguda Bus Stop 7:21 AM 78 BHEL Pushpak 7:23 AM 79 R.C. Puram 7:24 AM 80 Railway Station Gate 7:26 AM 81 ICRISAT 7:27 AM 82 Patancheru 7:31 AM 83 Patancheru Bus Station 7:32 AM |
|