#1
4th June 2015, 03:20 PM
| |||
| |||
ECIL to Ameerpet Bus Timings
How many buses running between ECIL and Ameerpet? Give me timings and Bus Number in a chart. Can you provide me route map between Ameerpet and ECIL Hyderabad, because when I want to go there by bike or car, so I need the Route map. Can you tell me about distance between both locations.
|
#2
13th July 2020, 06:42 PM
| |||
| |||
Re: ECIL to Ameerpet Bus Timings
Can you provide me the Route &Timings for ECIL X Road Bus Terminal as I want to reach Ameerpet through TSRTC (Telangana State Road Transport Corporation)?
|
#3
13th July 2020, 06:43 PM
| |||
| |||
Re: ECIL to Ameerpet Bus Timings
Bus no ’10H/17H’ (ECIL X Road Bus Terminal to → Kondapur Bus Depot Route &Timings) Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings 1 ECIL 6:00 AM 2 ECIL X Roads 6:01 AM 3 South Kamalanagar Bus Stop 6:03 AM 4 Kushaiguda Bus Depot 6:04 AM 5 S.P. Nagar Bus Stop 6:06 AM 6 Unani Hospital Bus Stop 6:07 AM 7 APHB Colony 6:09 AM 8 Laxmi Nagar Bus Stop 6:10 AM 9 HB Colony 6:12 AM 10 NRM College Bus Stop 6:13 AM 11 HB Colony First Phase Bus Stop 6:15 AM 12 Everready Bus Stop 6:16 AM 13 ZTS X Road 6:18 AM 14 ZTS Bus Stop 6:19 AM 15 RPF Quarters 6:21 AM 16 HMT Bearings 6:22 AM 17 Moula Ali Railway Colony 6:24 AM 18 Lalapet Bus Stop 6:25 AM 19 Lalapet Bus Stop 6:27 AM 20 Tarnaka Sanghi Vidya Niketan 6:28 AM 21 Tarnaka 6:30 AM 22 Railway Degree College Bus Stop 6:31 AM 23 Mettuguda 6:33 AM 24 Alugadda Baavi South Bus Stop 6:34 AM 25 Chilakalaguda 6:36 AM 26 Chilkalguda Circle Bus Stop 6:37 AM 27 Rathifile Bus Station 6:39 AM 28 Secunderabad Bus Stop 6:40 AM 29 Secunderabad Bus Station 2 6:42 AM 30 Clock Tower 6:43 AM 31 Manju Theater 6:45 AM 32 Swapnalok Complex 6:46 AM 33 Paradise 6:48 AM 34 Paradise 6:49 AM 35 Anand Theatre Bus Stop 6:51 AM 36 Begumpet Police Line 6:52 AM 37 Police Lines South Bus Stop 6:54 AM 38 Begumpet / Prakash Nagar 6:55 AM 39 Begumpet / Shoppers Stop 6:57 AM 40 Shyam Lal South Bus Stop 6:58 AM 41 Begumpet – Hyderabad Public School 7:00 AM 42 Begumpet Railway Station 7:01 AM 43 Greenlands Bus Stop 7:03 AM 44 Lalbungalow Bus Stop 7:04 AM 45 Sheesh Mahal 7:06 AM 46 Ameerpet 7:07 AM 47 Mytrivanam Bus Stop 7:09 AM 48 Sarathi Studios Bus Stop 7:10 AM 49 Yosufguda Bus Stop 7:12 AM 50 Yousufguda Basti 7:13 AM 51 Yusufguda Basthi 7:15 AM 52 Yusufguda Basthi 7:16 AM 53 Yousufguda Checkpost Bus Stop 7:18 AM 54 Krishna Nagar bus stop 7:19 AM 55 Indira Nagar X Road 7:21 AM 56 Venkata Giri Bus Stop 7:22 AM 57 Jubilee Hills Check Post Icici Bank 7:24 AM 58 Jubilee Hill Road No.36 Odeesey 7:25 AM 59 Jubilee Hills Bus Stop 7:27 AM 60 Peddamma Temple Bus Stop 7:28 AM 61 Rainbow Park 7:30 AM 62 Live Life Hospital 7:31 AM 63 Madhapur Police Station Bus Stop 7:33 AM 64 Madhapur Petrol Pump 7:34 AM 65 Image Hospitals Madhapur 7:36 AM 66 Image Garden Bus Stop 7:37 AM 67 Hitech City Bus Stop 7:39 AM 68 Shilparamam Bus Stop 7:40 AM 69 Hitex Kaman 7:42 AM 70 Jayabheri Silicon Towers 7:43 AM 71 Kothaguda Bus Stand 7:45 AM 72 Kothaguda X Road 7:46 AM 73 Paulo Travels 7:48 AM 74 Kondapur 7:49 AM 75 Kondapur Bus Depot 7:51 AM 76 Kondapur Bus Depot 7:52 AM When one travel 10H/17H no. city bus from ECIL X Road Bus Terminal towards (→) Kondapur Bus Depot, the first city Bus is at 6:00 AM and last city bus is at 9:00 PM from ECIL X Road Bus Terminal bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 16 daily trips from ECIL X Road Bus Terminal towards Kondapur Bus Depot route. |