#1
5th May 2015, 02:59 PM
| |||
| |||
DTC Buses To Aims
I am living in Pritampura , Delhi and got admission in AIIMS , Delhi . Can you provide the information regarding the Delhi Transport Corporation (DTC) buses running for the Pritampura? Provide the DTC Bus Timings, Routes and the fare charges .
|
#2
18th July 2018, 08:57 PM
| |||
| |||
Re: DTC Buses To Aims
I want to know the buses of Delhi Transport Corporation DTC to AIIMS so will you please tell me?
|
#3
18th July 2018, 08:58 PM
| |||
| |||
Re: DTC Buses To Aims
I am telling you the buses of Delhi Transport Corporation DTC to AIIMS DTC Buses To AIIMS Bus Stage Name : AIIMS Bus Routes Details Sl No . Bus Route Name From and To Details 1 323 Dhaula Kuan to Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal 2 323 A Dhaula Kuan to Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal 3 392 EXP Dhaula Kuan to Noida Sector 6 4 398 EXP Dhaula Kuan to Mayur Vihar Phase 2 5 400 Minto Road Terminal to Abul Fazal Enclave 6 433 Jantar Mantar to Central Workshop 2 Tehkhana 7 442 Azadpur to Nehru Place Terminal 8 451 Jantar Mantar to Jaitpur 9 460 Minto Road Terminal to Badarpur Old Mb Road 10 465 EXT Safdarjung Terminal to Sarita Vihar 11 467 New Delhi Railway Station to Gautampuri 12 474 Safdarjung Terminal to Mithapur Extension Sindhu Farm 13 479 Punjabi Bagh to Badarpur Mb Road 14 480 Kendriya Terminal to Kalkaji Dda Flats 15 500 Super Bazaar to Saket 16 518 Nizamuddin Railway Station to Uttam Nagar 17 529 Nehru Place Terminal to Nangloi Syed 18 529 EXT Nehru Place Terminal to Raghubir Nagar Block N 19 532 Minto Road Terminal to Ignou Maidan Garhi 20 540 Kendriya Terminal to Tara Apartment 21 542 New Seemapuri to Hauz Khas Terminal 22 543 Anand Vihar to Safdarjung Terminal 23 544 Rk Puram Sector 1 to Badarpur Mb Road 24 567 Lajpat Nagar to Nangloi 25 581 Kendriya Terminal to Devli Village 26 611 Mayur Vihar Phase 3 to Dhaula Kuan 27 611 EXT Trilokpuri Block 26 to Mayapuri Depot 28 623 Shahdara Terminal to Vasant Vihar Cpwd Colony 29 711 Janakpuri Block C 1 to Sarai Kale Khan 30 724 Uttam Nagar Terminal to Nehru Place Terminal 31 724 SPL Dwarka Sector 19 Pocket 3 to Nehru Place Terminal 32 727 Jln Stadium to Palam Village 33 763L Janakpuri Block C 1 to Sarai Kale Khan 34 864 Tilak Nagar to Nehru Place Terminal 35 874 Uttam Nagar Terminal to Badarpur Mb Road 36 984A Rohini Avantika to Aiims 37 MS Gtb Nagar to Model Town Phase 2 38 TMS Gtb Nagar to Model Town Phase 2 |